Simplicity

mencoba bercerita….

Posted on: January 26, 2008

what do i feel today??

udh 4 hari g bisa kmana-mana gara2 sakit, hu uh…
knpa mesti sakit!!
ups…ga bole gitu dunks…
tpi knpa ya bisa sakit
pdhl ga ngapa2in
kecapean engga..
kerja lembur juga engga..
begadang c iye..tpi ga kecapean koq…
mungkin lagi d tegur ama yg atas kali
positif thinkin’ aja deh…=)

skrg udh baikan koq..
mudahan cepet sembuh deh
masi byk hal lain yg harus qu kerjakan
huhuhuhuhu…
mana bonyok ngomongin soal TA, lulus, TA, lulus
cape dehhh…hehehe…piss..;p

mulai skrg harus bikin planning biar smwnya bisa termanage dg baik
ga mw kaya kmrn2 pkknya…

oke…
i’ll do my best
wish me luck…^^

2 Responses to "mencoba bercerita…."

Semangattttttttttt….
Sakit mah manusiawi…
so jangan takut berarti km masih idup tuh tandanya…..

bikin target kapan buat llulus tuh mesti cos tuh masa depan.

ya wess sering2 ngurusin blogx yah

makasi ya sai dh mw maen ksini
yup…doain aja moga cepet sembuh
makasi comment nya juga…:)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Just about the process of chasing the dreams and escaping from the past

says :

--151108--
and i'm here...standing with my own feet...
still in the same way...the way to find the real me...

mZ.anGgIe



just simple...
+Add @gie_5pidey
Y! Messenger ID : gie_5pidey
--------------------------------------------

Support to :

Aruh Blogger

Blog Stats

  • 71,076 hits

Capture of my life

sunsetinkuta

hon-ku.......

vie..gie..mey..

More Photos
%d bloggers like this: